Jessa Kinter: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 2A09:BAC3:69DA:96:0:0:F:196 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rescue My Heart | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary/<br />Modern Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary/<br />Modern Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||