Jesse Detroy: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|I Was Here | | rowspan="2" |I Was Here | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/414/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - I Was Here]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/414/act/397/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - I Was Here]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1188/act/181/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Odyssey]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |YAGP (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 85: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |Amazon | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |Top 12 | ||
|- | |||
|Odyssey | |||
| | |||
|Phoenix | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Raymonda (Dream) | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" |Marcus Petipa | |||
|Phoenix 2020 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenix 2021 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chicago | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Paquita | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Marcus Petipa | ||
| | |Phoenix | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Chicago | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Once Upon a December | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kayla Igo]] | |||
|Phoenix | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Chicago | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||