Kalysta Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Kalysta Gregory | |||
|image = File:Kalysta Gregory.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2001|09|15}} | |||
|birthdate = September 15, 2001 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = St. Petersburg, Florida | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|school grade = | |||
|profession = Dancer | |||
|dance studios = West Florida Dance Center | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Amanda C. Gregory (Mother) | |||
|siblings = [[Makenna Gregory]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Diana Pombo]] <br> [[Andrea Pombo]] <br> [[Claire Maggio]] | |||
}}'''Kalysta Gregory''' (born on September 15, 2001) is a tap dancer from St. Petersburg, Florida, who trains at the West Florida Dance Center. Her sister [[Makenna Gregory|Makenna]], also tap dances. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 11: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|My New Philosophy | |My New Philosophy | ||
| Line 18: | Line 35: | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Don't Rain On My Parade | |Don't Rain On My Parade | ||
| Line 25: | Line 42: | ||
|StarQuest | |StarQuest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Look What Happened to Mabel | | rowspan="2"|Look What Happened to Mabel | ||
| Line 32: | Line 49: | ||
|KAR (Orlando) | |KAR (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||
|Crime of the Century | |Crime of the Century | ||
| Line 42: | Line 59: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I'm Yours | |I'm Yours | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 48: | Line 65: | ||
|Adrenaline | |Adrenaline | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bad Blood | |Bad Blood | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 54: | Line 71: | ||
|JUMP (Miami) | |JUMP (Miami) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Want You Here | |I Want You Here | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Tricia Harper | |Tricia Harper | ||
|Applause | |Applause | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Black Bird | | rowspan="3"|Black Bird | ||
| Line 67: | Line 84: | ||
|KAR (Orlando) | |KAR (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adrenaline | |Adrenaline | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|Loved | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | | rowspan="4"|Somewhere Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan="4"|Tap | | rowspan="4"|Tap | ||
| Line 92: | Line 106: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="3"|One Step at a Time | | rowspan="3"|One Step at a Time | ||
| Line 107: | Line 121: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Amanda Gregory<br />& Aaron Tolson | | rowspan="3"|Amanda Gregory<br />& Aaron Tolson | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La Dance Magic | |La Dance Magic | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 131: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 126: | Line 140: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Party in Rio | |Party in Rio | ||
| Line 134: | Line 148: | ||
|StarQuest | |StarQuest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Heart Cry | | rowspan="2"|Heart Cry | ||
| Line 142: | Line 156: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Want Candy | |I Want Candy | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 155: | Line 169: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 164: | Line 178: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|The Majestic | |The Majestic | ||
| Line 172: | Line 186: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
|Hit Me with Your Best Shot | |Hit Me with Your Best Shot | ||
| Line 180: | Line 194: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|9 to 5 | |9 to 5 | ||
| Line 188: | Line 202: | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | | rowspan="2"|2012 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Rockit | | rowspan="2"|Rockit | ||
| Line 196: | Line 210: | ||
|StarQuest | |StarQuest | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios<br />Double Platnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Mystery of the Missing Key | |Mystery of the Missing Key | ||
| Line 207: | Line 221: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Curly Shuffle | |Curly Shuffle | ||
| Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 227: | Line 241: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Too Gold | |Too Gold | ||
| Line 235: | Line 249: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2010 | | rowspan="3"|2010 | ||
|Hey Little Mama | |Hey Little Mama | ||
| Line 243: | Line 257: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Uptown Girls | |Uptown Girls | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 250: | Line 264: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rockin' in the Jailhouse | |Rockin' in the Jailhouse | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 257: | Line 271: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland Sr.) | |Showstopper (Lakeland Sr.) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2011 | | rowspan="3"|2011 | ||
|Tea Party | |Tea Party | ||
| Line 265: | Line 279: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Country Girls | |Country Girls | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 272: | Line 286: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's Get Loud | |Let's Get Loud | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 279: | Line 293: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|This Joint is Jumpin | |This Joint is Jumpin | ||
| Line 287: | Line 301: | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
|I Lived | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Isabelle Vaughan-McGhee<br />Melody Geiger<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Kyla Feld | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Chicago | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Ashley Bachnik<br />Kyla Feld<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Madison Swain<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Beyonce Tribute | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |Lauren Harper<br />Madison Swain<br />Melody Geiger<br />Noelle Strong<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Taylor Briske<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Kaylee Eorgan | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|American Oxygen | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Taylor Briske<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Noelle Strong<br />Melody Geiger<br />Madison Swain<br />Lauren Harper<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Kyla Feld<br />Kylie Begin<br />Makayla Lindstrom | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Can Can Spectacular | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Noelle Strong<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Ashley Bachnik<br />Faythe Kelly<br />Samantha Preller<br />Devin Roberts<br />Makayla Lindstrom<br />Alexa Nicole<br />Kylie Begin<br />Olivia Tiannoi<br />Taylor Briske<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Carly Davenport<br />Melody Geiger<br />Lauren Harper<br />Shannon McKelvey<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee<br />Madison Swain | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|- | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="32"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Ode to Divorce | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Caitlin Grooms Steele | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Chloe Folce<br />Sofia Gander<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|- | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | rowspan="3"|All is Now Harmed | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Allison Roberts<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Momma | |||
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Language | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica DiSalvo | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Say You Love Me | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3"|Caitlin Grooms Steele | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sydney Reich<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Kanye | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Jazlyn Gutierrez<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Body Gold | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jessica DiSalvo | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Julia Carr<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Chloe Folce<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Allison Roberts<br />Max Sterling<br />Sarah Sullivan | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap Out | |||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Isabelle Vaughn-McGee | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|Me Against the Music | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Victoria Bortner<br />Taylor Briske<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Isabella Mantilla<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily Mcmanus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Nicole Mlynarczyk<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Kaylea Valdes<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Smile Dude | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Gabby Barra<br />Victoria Bortner<br />Brandi Bottger<br />Taylor Briske<br />Amalia Clements<br />Amanda Cropsey<br />Dani Dannunzio<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />Taber Foster<br />Sofia Gander<br />Allison Hayduke<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Emily McManus<br />Mackenzie Miller<br />Sienna Piazza<br />Ashlynn Pincince<br />Allison Roberts<br />Sarah Schultz<br />Max Sterling<br />Jessica White | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|Love is Free | |||
| rowspan="3"|Production | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|We Groove | |We Groove | ||
| Line 325: | Line 484: | ||
| | | | ||
|Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling | |Brandi Bottger<br />Christian Bottger<br />Brianna Caulfield<br />Emily Cheshire<br />Amalia Clements<br />Kaylee Eorgan<br />[[Makenna Gregory]]<br />Allison Hayduke<br />Haley Insoft<br />[[Grace Maggio]]<br />Shannon Mckelvey<br />Maia Miranda<br />Max Sterling | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Kalysta Gregory/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 337: | Line 499: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Gregory Sisters]] | [[Category:Gregory Sisters (1)]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||