Kamdyn Wedel: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Kamdyn Wedel 2021.jpg
|image = File:Kamdyn Wedel 2021.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2006|07|10}}
|birthdate = July 10, 2006
|birthdate = July 10, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Human
| rowspan="2" |Human
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Jessica Morrow
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Morrow
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Limbo
|Revolution (Kansas City)
|Open
|
|Erin Lustig
|-
| rowspan="2" |Limbo
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Erin Lustig
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Revolution (Kansas City)
|
|}
|}


Line 309: Line 315:
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.instagram.com/kamdyn.dancer/ Instagram (1)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/kamdyn.dancer/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/kamdyn_wedel/ Instagram (2)]
*[http://www.instagram.com/kamdyn_wedel/ Instagram (2)]
*[https://vsco.co/kamdynwedel/ VSCO]
*[http://vsco.co/kamdynwedel/ VSCO (1)]
*[http://vsco.co/maxthurman/ VSCO (2)]
*[http://www.youtube.com/user/kwedel35/ YouTube]
*[http://www.youtube.com/user/kwedel35/ YouTube]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
Line 318: Line 325:
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:National Title Winners]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]