Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|Phenomenal woman | | rowspan="2" |Phenomenal woman | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of fame (St Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Immortal | |Immortal | ||
| Line 262: | Line 265: | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2025 | |||
|Image | |||
|Modern/Contemporary | |||
|Young Arts | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|All that jazz | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Senior female best dancer winner | |||
|- | |||
|Before my time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||