Keira Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
 
Line 345: Line 345:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Shall we Dance
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Caleb Abea
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trios
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}