Kendall Glover: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowpsan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Know You Know Me | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I Know You Know Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Kari Smith | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celebrity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In the Circle | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Just a Girl | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Character | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carrie Anders | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |In the Circle | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Kari Smith | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore Nationals (Lake Tahoe) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Pressure | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celebrity | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Climb | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Carrie Anders | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Encore Nationals (Lake Tahoe) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spoken | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |LADF (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||