Kennedy Cochran-Putt: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
' | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Kennedy Cochran-Putt | |||
|image = File:Kennedy Cochran-Putt 3.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2003|03|07}} | |||
|birthdate = March 7, 2003 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = California | |||
|eye color = Brown | |||
|hair color = Brown | |||
|profession = Choreographer <br> Dancer | |||
|dance studios = Just Plain Dancin' <br> Barre Dance Center <br> Urban Edge Dance Company | |||
|friends = [[Bailey Mahaffey]] <br> [[Lexine Cantoria]] <br> [[Kara Newman]] <br> [[Kayla Murray]] <br> [[Jordyn Davis]] <br> [[Jade Park]] <br> [[Coco Quinn]] <br> [[Kaylee Quinn]] <br> [[Rihanna Quinn]] <br> [[Taylor Donahue]] <br> [[Makenzi Lauritzen]] <br> [[Jessalyn Hall]] | |||
}}'''Kennedy Cochran-Putt''' (born on March 7, 2003) is a dancer & choreographer from California, who trained at Just Plain Dancin'. Today she teaches dance at the Barre Dance Center. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2011 | ||
| | |Sunshine | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
|2012 | |||
|Keep Breathing | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Claremont) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Blues in the Night | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Goes On and On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Born Ready | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ain't No Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Why | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |In for the Kill | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |You Lost Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Natural Woman | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 67: | Line 126: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Light the Match | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Noah Citek<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Chloe Savage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="31" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Skin & Bones | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Sophia Lopez<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Chandelier | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Mandy Rogers | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Delanee Inman<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Olivia O'Connor<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lanterns Lit | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Countdown | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-12 Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Boss | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Camryn Carmona<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Jayla Shanks<br />Laura Twyford<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />Alauna Walls-Harris<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Intermediate Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Schindler's | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />Taylin Beadle<br />Alanah Aguilar<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hello | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |The Cave | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Brianna Avila<br />Madison Buck<br />Camryn Carmona<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (San Diego) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Take Off With Us | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Dance with Me | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="2" |Brianna Avila<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Tia Payne<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shameless | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]] | |||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glacier | ||
| | |Open | ||
| | |||
|Brianna Avila<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Madison Buck<br />Naomi Corona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
| | |Praying | ||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Beat It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |But We Lost It | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |||
|[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Danielle Silver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Paper Cuts | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |||
| | |Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Danielle Silver | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fallen | ||
|Open | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Danielle Silver<br />Madilynn Vantuinen | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| | |I'll Never Love Again | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Ruthie Reyes | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|I Got You | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|When One Door Closes | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Lack of a True Conversation | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tornado | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Danielle Riveroy | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Singin' in the Rain | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Camryn Carmona<br />Adela Carpenter<br />Adreena Cuevas<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Sydnee Earhart<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Arianna Gilbreath<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Mckenna Rugh<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Chloe Stanley<br />Krystal Toy<br />Alissa Whiteside | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Out with the Trash | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Amen | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Fall on Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Mickenzie Belcher<br />Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|One Wrong Move | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Sheridan Bibbs<br />[[Lexine Cantoria]]<br />[[Elena Dahms]]<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />Macy Duffy<br />Julia Gaspari<br />Melody Hoblick<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Alex Nam<br />Olivia Nam<br />Tia Payne<br />Ruthie Reyes<br />Lily Shedlock<br />Lilian Suarez<br />Makaya Vanderweerd | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/kennedy.cochranputt Facebook] | *[http://www.facebook.com/kennedy.cochranputt Facebook] | ||
*[http://twitter.com/kenn_coch1 Twitter] | *[http://www.twitter.com/kenn_coch1 Twitter] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/myinfamousworld/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/kennedycochrandance/ Instagram (2)] | |||
*[http://www.tumblr.com/search/kennedy%20cochran%20putt tumblr] | *[http://www.tumblr.com/search/kennedy%20cochran%20putt tumblr] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9EuSOj9r_P8n-DGaTjQwYw YouTube (1)] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC9EuSOj9r_P8n-DGaTjQwYw YouTube (1)] | ||
*[ | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCDragFERlwbLtTYV-3_08Jg YouTube (2)] | ||
[[Category:Choreographers]] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | |||
[[Category:JPD Dancers]] | [[Category:JPD Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:March Births]] | ||
[[Category:2003 births]] | |||