Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Klaire Wolkensdorfer 2022.jpg
|image = File:Klaire Wolkensdorfer 2022.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 19
|age = {{age|2002|09|16}}
|birthdate = September 16, 2002
|birthdate = September 16, 2002
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 201: Line 201:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="12" |2021
| rowspan="3" |Creep
| rowspan="4" |Creep
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Jenn Horn
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|Ultimate Revel Award
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|
Line 214: Line 217:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Trying
| rowspan="4" |Trying
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|Ultimate Revel Award
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|
Line 226: Line 232:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="4" |Bitter Earth
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |Jamie Donovan
|Revel (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Award
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars
Line 466: Line 475:
|Chains
|Chains
|
|
|Joelle Better<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong
|[[Joelle Better]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 613: Line 622:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:Cheerleaders]]
[[Category:The Rage dancers]]
[[Category:The Rage dancers]]
[[Category:Wolkensdorfer Sisters]]
[[Category:Wolkensdorfer Sisters]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2002 births]]