Klaire Wolkensdorfer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Klaire Wolkensdorfer 2022.jpg | |image = File:Klaire Wolkensdorfer 2022.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2002|09|16}} | ||
|birthdate = September 16, 2002 | |birthdate = September 16, 2002 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Creep | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jenn Horn | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
|Ultimate Revel Award | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 214: | Line 217: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Trying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Mark Meismer | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
|Ultimate Revel Award | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 226: | Line 232: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jamie Donovan | ||
|Revel (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Ultimate Revel Award | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Starz Senior DOY Finalist<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | ||
| Line 466: | Line 475: | ||
|Chains | |Chains | ||
| | | | ||
|Joelle Better<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong | |[[Joelle Better]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 613: | Line 622: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:The Rage dancers]] | [[Category:The Rage dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Wolkensdorfer Sisters]] | [[Category:Wolkensdorfer Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:September Births]] | [[Category:September Births]] | ||
[[Category:2002 births]] | |||