Brooke Hyland: Difference between revisions
| Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
|Birds | | rowspan="3" |Birds | ||
|Acrobatic | | rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
|[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Katherine Narasimhan]] | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 13-14 Division 4 Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in 11-12 duet/trio | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1st in teen duet/trio | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ooh La La | |Ooh La La | ||