Lilia Buckingham: Difference between revisions
I put in a paragraph about her confirmed relationship with Jaeden Martell. |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|siblings = Jack Buckingham (brother) | |siblings = Jack Buckingham (brother) | ||
|friends = [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | |friends = [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Brooke Kosinski]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Mackenzie Ziegler]] <br> [[Maddie Ziegler]] | ||
Millie Bobby Brown | |||
Jillian Shea Spaeder | |||
Rachel Gage | |||
|pets = Mini Muppet | |pets = Mini Muppet | ||
|nicknames = Lili | |nicknames = Lili | ||
| Line 157: | Line 160: | ||
|Ava | |Ava | ||
|1 Episode | |1 Episode | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Crown Lake | |||
|Heather Masterson | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 187: | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself & Emily Skinner | |Herself & Emily Skinner | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Something Better | |||
|Unknown as of now | |||
|Jillian Shea Spaeder | |||
|} | |} | ||