Lilliana Martinez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = File:Lilliana Martinez.jpg | |image = File:Lilliana Martinez.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|12|28}} | ||
|birthdate = December 28, 2006 | |birthdate = December 28, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = California | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown (formerly) <br> Dirty Blonde | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Dolce Dance Studio <br> Shirley Winters Ballet | |dance studios = Dolce Dance Studio <br> Shirley Winters Ballet | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2021 | ||
|Sexy Back | |||
|Jazz | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Radical Self | | rowspan="5" |Radical Self | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 137: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan="5" |I'll Never Love Again | | rowspan="5" |I'll Never Love Again | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/553/act/185/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow: I'll Never Love Again]</ref> | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) 1 | |KAR Live (Burbank) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1314/act/115/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR: I'll Never Love Again]</ref> | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Live (Burbank) 2 | |KAR Live (Burbank) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/317/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR: I'll Never Love Again]</ref> | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 399: | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Lilliana Martinez/Gallery]] | [[Lilliana Martinez/Gallery]] | ||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
| Line 405: | Line 413: | ||
[[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:December Births]] | [[Category:December Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||