Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2013 | ||
|Brokenhearted | |Brokenhearted | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |I Can’t Do it Alone | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11 | ||
| rowspan=" | Runner-Up for Elite Starz Junior DOY | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz Solo 9 -11 | |||
Elite Starz Junior DOY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Joga | |Joga | ||