Mackenzie Auger: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
|Brokenhearted
|Brokenhearted
|unknown
|unknown
Line 72: Line 72:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Can’t Do it Alone
| rowspan="3" |I Can’t Do it Alone
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|unknown
|unknown
Line 81: Line 81:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2014
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| rowspan="3" |Mein Herr
|1st in Elite Starz Solo 9 - 11
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
Runner-Up for Elite Starz Junior DOY
| rowspan="3" |
|-
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="4" |Mein Herr
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 93: Line 97:
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|Spotlight Dance Cup
|
|
|-
|Rainbow (Upland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz Solo 9 -11
Elite Starz Junior DOY
|-
|-
|Joga
|Joga