Loila Rhee: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2022 | ||
|The Way You Make Me Feel | |The Way You Make Me Feel | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Class Scholarship Winner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Am Afraid | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| Line 201: | Line 204: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballroom Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Malevolence | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />[[Kaitlyn Ortega]]<br />Izzy Warfield | | rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />[[Kaitlyn Ortega]]<br />Izzy Warfield | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Contemporary Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |A Passing Strom | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />Sienna Carlston<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Malia Gardner<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Jojo Jessen<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Kelly Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />Avery Reyes<br />Izzy Warfield<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Perris Amento]]<br />Sienna Carlston<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Zuzu Duchon<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Malia Gardner<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Jojo Jessen<br />Katie Nguyen<br />Kelly Nguyen<br />Elle O'Donnell<br />Avery Reyes<br />Izzy Warfield<br />[[Ava Woinarowicz]] | ||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | | rowspan="5" |Love Letter to Ari | ||