Madeline Underwood: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (40 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Madeline Underwood | |name = Madeline Underwood | ||
|image = File:Madeline Underwood.jpg | |image = File:Madeline Underwood 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2002|11|30}} | ||
|birthdate = November 30, 2002 | |birthdate = November 30, 2002 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = North Carolina | |||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
}} | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = MSA Agency <br> T & T Talent LLC <br> Tiger Friday | |||
|dance studios = Starz Elite Dance Center | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Stephanie Underwood (mother) <br> Matt Underwood (father) | |||
|siblings = Max Underwood (brother) | |||
|friends = [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Autumn Miller]] | |||
|nicknames = Maddy <br> Pinky Sparkles | |||
}}'''Madeline Underwood''' (born on November 30, 2002) is a professional dancer from North Carolina, who trains at the Starz Elite Dance Center. | |||
She appeared in an episode of season seven of ''Dance Moms''. | She appeared in an episode of season seven of ''Dance Moms''. | ||
She once auditioned for ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''. | She once auditioned for ''So You Think You Can Dance: The Next Generation''. | ||
She is currently living in California, continue training at the Brea Space. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer(s) | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Gonna Shine | |Gonna Shine | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
| | | | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|Showoff | | rowspan="2"|Showoff | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Megan Bodsford | | rowspan="2"|Megan Bodsford | ||
|Legacy Nationals | |Legacy Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Greensboro) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Once Upon a Dream | |Once Upon a Dream | ||
| | |Open | ||
|Mary Jordan Collins | |Mary Jordan Collins | ||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I'm the Greatest Star | |I'm the Greatest Star | ||
| | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Megan Bodsford | |Megan Bodsford | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Gimme Gimme | | rowspan="3"|Gimme Gimme | ||
| Line 58: | Line 72: | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Thunderstruck (Greensboro) | |Thunderstruck (Greensboro) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Everytime | | rowspan="2"|Everytime | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2"|Mary Jordan Collins | | rowspan="2"|Mary Jordan Collins | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |JUMP (Atlanta) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11"|2017 | | rowspan="11"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Flaunt It | | rowspan="4"|Flaunt It | ||
| Line 80: | Line 94: | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|Found You | | rowspan="4"|Found You | ||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 95: | Line 109: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |JUMP (Greenville) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Phantom Lamb | | rowspan="2"|Phantom Lamb | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 110: | Line 124: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Until We Go Down | |Until We Go Down | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
|Mary Jordan Collins | |Mary Jordan Collins | ||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |JUMP (Atlanta) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Burlesque | | rowspan="2"|Burlesque | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 126: | Line 140: | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|I Know He Knows | | rowspan="3"|I Know He Knows | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 135: | Line 149: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|Miss KAR Dance | |Miss KAR Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |JUMP (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Unbroken | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Colby Shinn | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarSystems | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|Follow | |||
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5"|Mark Meismer | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |JUMP (Greenville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Concord) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Durham/Henderson) | |KAR (Durham/Henderson) | ||
|Miss KAR Dance | |Miss KAR Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss KAR Dance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|All Again | | rowspan="3"|All Again | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 165: | Line 194: | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers (Nashville) | |Dancemakers (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Miss Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Miss Senior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe | |Believe | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 177: | Line 206: | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Miss KAR Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Miss KAR Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Mama Knows Best | | rowspan="3"|Mama Knows Best | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Megan Bodsford | ||
|KAR (Durham/Henderson) | |KAR (Durham/Henderson) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up (Greensboro) | |Turn it Up (Greensboro) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Falling | | rowspan="3"|Falling | ||
|Specialty | | rowspan="3"|Specialty | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Megan Bodsford | ||
|JUMP (Washington D.C.) | |JUMP (Washington D.C.) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Durham/Henderson) | |||
|NYC All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Run to You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Senior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Give Me Strength | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Colby Shinn | |||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Washington D.C.) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Megan Bodsford | |||
|Star Systems (Fort Mill) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Stars Solos<br />Senior Miss Star Systems | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper ECF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Power of Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer | |||
|Dancemakers Nationals | |||
|Miss Senior DanceMakers | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 208: | Line 287: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="12"|2017 | | rowspan="12"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|House is Not a Home | | rowspan="2"|House is Not a Home | ||
| Line 216: | Line 295: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Straight Outta Oz | | rowspan="2"|Straight Outta Oz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Production | | rowspan="2"|Production | ||
| Line 226: | Line 305: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Private Fears in Public Places | | rowspan="2"|Private Fears in Public Places | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 236: | Line 315: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Landslide | | rowspan="2"|Landslide | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 246: | Line 325: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Bitter Earth | | rowspan="2"|Bitter Earth | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 256: | Line 335: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Big Spender | |Big Spender | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 266: | Line 345: | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Details in the Fabric | |Details in the Fabric | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 273: | Line 352: | ||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |Showbiz (Raleigh) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Neverland | | rowspan="2"|Neverland | ||
| Line 281: | Line 360: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everything is Lost | |Everything is Lost | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 291: | Line 370: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lady Marmalade | | rowspan="2"|Lady Marmalade | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 298: | Line 377: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Already Gone | | rowspan="3"|Already Gone | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| Line 308: | Line 387: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
|People's Choice | |People's Choice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
|The Most Amazing Show on Earth | |The Most Amazing Show on Earth | ||
| Line 322: | Line 401: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open Hands | | rowspan="2"|Open Hands | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 329: | Line 408: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up (Greensboro) | |Turn it Up (Greensboro) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In Separation | |In Separation | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 339: | Line 418: | ||
|Showstopper (Concord) | |Showstopper (Concord) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cell Block Tango | |Cell Block Tango | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 349: | Line 428: | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||
2018 KAR Miss Dance | 2018 KAR Miss Dance<br /> | ||
2020 Senior Miss Star Systems | |||
</ | |||
==== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Madeline Underwood/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.twitter.com/madelineunder15 Twitter] | *[https://www.twitter.com/madelineunder15 Twitter] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | *[https://www.instagram.com/_madelineunderwood_/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/pinkysparkles_stansss/ Instagram (2)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/pinkysparkles_stansss/ Instagram (2)] | ||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCCEasjBcFVZeY6gASNBpaQ YouTube (1)] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCCEasjBcFVZeY6gASNBpaQ YouTube (1)] | ||
| Line 416: | Line 442: | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Candy Apples Dancers]] | [[Category:Candy Apples Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | [[Category:Dance Moms Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:SYTYCD dancers]] | [[Category:SYTYCD dancers]] | ||
[[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | [[Category:TV Dance Competition Contestants]] | ||
[[Category:November Births]] | |||
[[Category:2002 births]] | |||