Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Mary_Joy_2016_Headshot.jpg
|image = File:Mary_Joy_2016_Headshot.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 20
|age = {{age|2003|12|21}}
|birthdate = December 21, 2003
|birthdate = December 21, 2003
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 662: Line 662:
| rowspan="2" |Icey
| rowspan="2" |Icey
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" |unknown
| rowspan="2" |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others
| rowspan="2" |[[Taryn Bee]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Laynee Hahn]]<br />[[Brinley Harris]]<br />[[Emma Harris]]<br />[[Hayden Heath]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Gabby Pulido]]<br />and others
|JUMP (Provo)
|JUMP (Provo)
Line 676: Line 676:
|Radix (Phoenix)
|Radix (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|-
|2019
|Way Ee Ride
|Hip Hop
|Ricky Maalouf
|[[Brooke Judge]]<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />and others
|Jump (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Extended Lines
|}
|}


Line 688: Line 696:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Club Dance Studio dancers]]
[[Category:Bell Sisters]]
[[Category:Bell Sisters]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:December Births]]
[[Category:2003 births]]