Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |All Good People | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Stage One | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ain't No Other Man | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 121: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Stage One | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Heavy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 129: | Line 147: | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Kansas City) | ||
|Empire | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|Open | |- | ||
|Stage One | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Empire | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Escalate | |Starpower | ||
|Jazz | | | ||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Kansas City) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Escalate | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Run to You | |Starpower | ||
|Lyrical | | | ||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Kansas City) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Run to You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NexStar | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Kansas City) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| Line 161: | Line 224: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Another Lifetime | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Peer Pressure | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sad Song | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Revolution (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TOP (Kansas City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 17-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||