Morgan Landrigan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Morgan Landrigan | |name = Morgan Riley Landrigan | ||
|image = File:Morgan Landrigan.jpg | |image = File:Morgan Landrigan 2025.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|06|09}} | ||
|birthdate = June 9, 2006 | |birthdate = June 9, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = Immabeast <br> The Movement Talent Agency | |affiliations = Immabeast <br> The Movement Talent Agency | ||
|dance studios = The Urge Dance Complex <br> ALDC LA | |dance studios = The Urge Dance Complex <br> ALDC LA <br> Orange County Performing Arts Academy | ||
|parents = Gerri Landrigan (mother) | |parents = Gerri Landrigan (mother) | ||
|friends = [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] | |friends = [[Lilliana Ketchman]] <br> [[Cami Voorhees]] <br> [[Cassidy Naber]] <br> [[GiaNina Paolantonio]] <br> [[Danica Robertson]] <br> [[Spree Hazen]] | ||
}} | }}'''Morgan Riley Landrigan''' (born on June 9, 2006) is a teenage actress, dancer and former gymnast from California, who has trained at studios such as The Urge Dance Complex and Orange County Performing Arts Academy. | ||
She has performed with groups like the Kid Clippers, the children's dance team of the NBA's Los Angeles Clippers, the Shorties Dance Crew in season two of ''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' and in two episodes of ''Raven's Home'' on The Disney Channel. | She has performed with groups like the Kid Clippers, the children's dance team of the NBA's Los Angeles Clippers, the Shorties Dance Crew in season two of ''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' and in two episodes of ''Raven's Home'' on The Disney Channel. | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|Hip-Hop Improv | |Hip-Hop Improv | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Boyfriend's Back | | rowspan="2"|Boyfriend's Back | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Fergalicious | | rowspan="4"|Fergalicious | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | | rowspan="4"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Circus | | rowspan="2"|Circus | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|BravO! (San Diego) | |BravO! (San Diego) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown Nationals | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|1000 Years | | rowspan="2"|1000 Years | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown Nationals | |Countdown Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
|Something Fierce/It's Time to Jam | |Something Fierce/It's Time to Jam | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|Leave a Light On | | rowspan="5"|Leave a Light On | ||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Intermediate for Miss Teen Dance | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Intermediate for Miss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarSystems (Redondo Beach 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Stars Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown Nationals (Downey) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Dangerous | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Trainwreck | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All Stars<br />HDE All Stars | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) Ⅱ | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Once Upon a Debut | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|17<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 117: | Line 188: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Ay Caramba! | |Ay Caramba! | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| | | | ||
|Gigi Brunel<br />Avery | |Gigi Brunel<br />Avery Engbarth<br />Amelia Kerr<br />Sage Reeves<br />Olivia Steiner<br />Abby Stookey | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pippin - Then And Now | |Pippin - Then And Now | ||
|Song & Dance | |Song & Dance | ||
| Line 132: | Line 203: | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | | rowspan="4"|2016 | ||
|One | |One | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Danielle Laven<br />& Noelle Messa | |Danielle Laven<br />& Noelle Messa | ||
|Ally Beaumont<br />Maddie Butler<br />Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />Spree Hazen<br />Kaili Hemeon<br />Skye Lewis<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ava Olsen<br />Londyn Orr<br />Avery Profancik<br />Danica Robertson<br />Alexis Smykal<br />Sarah Turner<br />Kaitlyn Wong<br />Kate Zimmerman | |Ally Beaumont<br />Maddie Butler<br />Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Kaili Hemeon<br />Skye Lewis<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Ava Olsen<br />Londyn Orr<br />Avery Profancik<br />[[Danica Robertson]]<br />Alexis Smykal<br />Sarah Turner<br />Kaitlyn Wong<br />Kate Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grown Woman | |Grown Woman | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Steven McNamara | |Steven McNamara | ||
|Ally Beaumont<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />Spree Hazen<br />Skye Lewis<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Isabel Nelson<br />Avery Profancik<br />Danica Robertson<br />Alexis Smykal<br />Sarah Turner<br />Kaitlyn Wong<br />Kate Zimmerman | |Ally Beaumont<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Skye Lewis<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Isabel Nelson<br />Avery Profancik<br />[[Danica Robertson]]<br />Alexis Smykal<br />Sarah Turner<br />Kaitlyn Wong<br />Kate Zimmerman | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreamed A Dream | |Dreamed A Dream | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Brian Drogosch | |Brian Drogosch | ||
|Ally Beaumont<br />Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />Spree Hazen<br />Kaili Hemeon<br />Skye Lewis<br />Danica Robertson<br />Kaitlyn Wong | |Ally Beaumont<br />Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Kaili Hemeon<br />Skye Lewis<br />[[Danica Robertson]]<br />Kaitlyn Wong | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bye Bye Blackbird | |Bye Bye Blackbird | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Danielle Laven | |Danielle Laven | ||
|Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />Spree Hazen<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Taylor Monson<br />Danica Robertson<br />Kaitlyn Wong | |Carmen Carney<br />Haylie Eastman<br />Nyah Grande<br />Camden Hardin<br />[[Spree Hazen]]<br />Summer Lewis<br />Sophia Loftus<br />Taylor Monson<br />[[Danica Robertson]]<br />Kaitlyn Wong | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashley Cravens]]<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />[[Riley Willis]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ciara | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |Cameron Chen<br />[[Ashley Cravens]]<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Kyla Moore<br />Delanie Munger<br />Aleialanee Ponce De Leon<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Reese Willis<br />[[Riley Willis]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Two Slow Dancers | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Kyla Moore<br />Ava Morilla<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Tethered | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashley Cravens]]<br />Stephanie Dy<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Morgan Landrigan]]<br />Alina Marquez<br />Ava Morilla<br />Delanie Munger<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Marlie Wei-Ten<br />Reese Willis<br />[[Riley Willis]]<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Slipping Under | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mia Meeks<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |So Delicious | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Somebody | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What Doesn't Kill You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Holden Maples | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Karina Kazanjian<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Alina Marquez<br />Mia Meeks<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Ava Morilla<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Sabrina Safron<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Daniel Stankovich<br />Sierra Stralka<br />Kaedyn Toscano | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Specialty Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|Studio Showcase | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Filmography== | ||
===Television=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Year | |||
!Series | |||
!Role | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|''Raven's Home'' | |||
|Dancer | |||
|2 episodes | |||
|- | |||
|2018-9 | |||
|''Lip Sync Battle Shorties'' | |||
|Shorties Dance Crew Member | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019-20 | |||
|''Dead to Me'' | |||
|Holy Harmony Dancer | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Dance | |||
==== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Morgan Landrigan/Gallery]] | |||
Morgan Landrigan | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/morganlandrigan Instagram] | *[http://www.instagram.com/morganlandrigan Instagram] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.cameo.com/morganlandrigan Cameo] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.tiktok.com/@morgan_landrigan TikTok] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.youtube.com/@morganlandrigan5206 YouTube (1)] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.youtube.com/@morganrileylandrigan YouTube (2)] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/@gerrilandrigan8621 YouTube (3)] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/@gerrilandrigan2074 YouTube (4)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:ALDC dancers]] | [[Category:ALDC dancers]] | ||
[[Category:URGE Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:OCPAA dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Millennium Dance Complex Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:June Births]] | |||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||