Nina Cerniglia: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
|||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||
|Egypt | | rowspan="4" |Poodle in | ||
|Acro/Specialty | Paris | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan="4" |Unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Akron) | |||
|3rd in pre-star petite solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2013 | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Peach on a beach | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="3" |Unknown | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Open call (Pittsburgh) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ah Paris! | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic | |||
| rowspan="3" |Unknown | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|OSNY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Egypt | |||
| rowspan="4" |Acro/Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" |Unknown | |||
|Open Call | |Open Call | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |- | ||
|2017 | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Light a Fire | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Regional intermediate miss | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Light a Fire | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Unknown | |||
|KAR (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Black mermaid | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Unknown | |||
|Sheer talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Unknown scoring | ||
|} | |} | ||