Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Phoebe Campbell.jpg
|image = File:Phoebe Campbell.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 16
|age = {{age|2004|09|10}}
|birthdate = September 10, 2004
|birthdate = September 10, 2004
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 16: Line 16:
|parents = Debbie Knowlen-Campbell (mother) <br> Graham Campbell (father)
|parents = Debbie Knowlen-Campbell (mother) <br> Graham Campbell (father)
|siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Chloe Campbell]] (older sister)
|siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Chloe Campbell]] (older sister)
}}'''''Phoebe Noelle Campbell''''' (born on September 10, 2004) is a teenage dancer & model, who trains at the Surge Dance Center, along with her sisters [[Ava-Rose Campbell|Ava Rose]] & [[Chloe Campbell|Chloe]].
}}'''Phoebe Noelle Campbell''' (born on September 10, 2004) is a dancer & model, who trains at Royal Flux dance. Formerly, she trained at Surge Dance Center, along with her sisters [[Ava-Rose Campbell|Ava Rose]] & [[Chloe Campbell|Chloe]].


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 236: Line 236:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|Showstoppers (Tacoma)
|
|-
|2015
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2017
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2018
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|2019
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 280: Line 252:
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Girl Dancers]]
[[Category:Females Over 12]]
[[Category:Female Grown-Ups]]
[[Category:Surge Dance Center Dancers]]
[[Category:Surge Dance Center Dancers]]
[[Category:Campbell Sisters]]
[[Category:Campbell Sisters]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:September Births]]
[[Category:2004 births]]