Sarah Stillman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m 1 revision imported |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Sarah Stillman | |name = Sarah Stillman | ||
|image = File:Sarah Stillman.jpg | |image = File:Sarah Stillman 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2001|03|14}} | ||
|birthdate = March 14, 2001 | |birthdate = March 14, 2001 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = High School Class of 2019 <br> College Class of 2023 | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Turning Pointe Dance Academy | |dance studios = Turning Pointe Dance Academy <br> Purchase Dance | ||
|titles = ''see below'' | |titles = ''see below'' | ||
|parents = Marc Stillman (father) | |||
|friends = [[Ava Buckhalt]] <br> [[Evie Bolognese]] <br> [[Mariam Fadl]] <br> [[Dakotah Hill]] <br> [[Liya Johnson]] <br> [[Emily Kim]] <br> [[Mikaela Kline]] <br> [[Ella Kozar]] <br> [[Madeleine Pettit]] <br> [[Caroline Wentker]] | |friends = [[Ava Buckhalt]] <br> [[Evie Bolognese]] <br> [[Mariam Fadl]] <br> [[Dakotah Hill]] <br> [[Liya Johnson]] <br> [[Emily Kim]] <br> [[Mikaela Kline]] <br> [[Ella Kozar]] <br> [[Madeleine Pettit]] <br> [[Caroline Wentker]] | ||
}} | }}'''Sarah Catherine Stillman''' (born on March 14, 2001) is a dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who trains & dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Headlock | |Headlock | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Rose Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | |Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|Dream Catcher | |Dream Catcher | ||
| Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | |Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
|The Moment | |The Moment | ||
| Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | |Hall of Fame (Brooklyn Park) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Habenara | |Habenara | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|Headliners (Woodbridge) | |Headliners (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2015-6 | | rowspan="2"|2015-6 | ||
| rowspan="2"|The Leaving Song | | rowspan="2"|The Leaving Song | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Elaine Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos (2015) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos (2015) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos (2016) | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Once Upon | |Once Upon a Dream | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Elaine Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016-7 | | rowspan="2"|2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="2"|The Power of Love | | rowspan="2"|The Power of Love | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Rose Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2017-8 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |No Sound | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos (2017)<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos (2018) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos (2017)<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos (2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (York) | |Legacy (York) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Peasant Pas Variation | |Peasant Pas Variation | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| Line 101: | Line 109: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2018-9 | | rowspan="2"|2018-9 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Ultralight Beam | | rowspan="2"|Ultralight Beam | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Rose Seidman | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Long Way Home | |Long Way Home | ||
| Line 118: | Line 126: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chased | |Chased | ||
|Modern | |Modern | ||
| Line 127: | Line 135: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 136: | Line 144: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | | rowspan="2"|2012 | ||
|Mad World | |Mad World | ||
| Line 144: | Line 152: | ||
|Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | |Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Song Bird | |Song Bird | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 159: | ||
|Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | |Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Sarajevo | |Sarajevo | ||
| Line 159: | Line 167: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Vow | |The Vow | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 166: | Line 174: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016-7 | | rowspan="4"|2016-7 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Give Me Love | | rowspan="4"|Give Me Love | ||
| Line 174: | Line 182: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | | rowspan="2"|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2017) | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017-8 | | rowspan="2"|2017-8 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Gun | | rowspan="2"|Gun | ||
| Line 190: | Line 198: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duo/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Summer | |Summer | ||
| Line 201: | Line 209: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Nature of Daylight | |The Nature of Daylight | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 211: | Line 219: | ||
===Trios=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 220: | Line 228: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Gaite Pariesienne | |Gaite Pariesienne | ||
| Line 231: | Line 239: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 240: | Line 248: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|Money | |Money | ||
| Line 248: | Line 256: | ||
|Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | |Headliners Nationals (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|From Scratch | | rowspan="2"|From Scratch | ||
| Line 256: | Line 264: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Light | |Light | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 266: | Line 274: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Goes On and On | | rowspan="2"|Goes On and On | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 273: | Line 281: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Baiana | |Baiana | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 283: | Line 291: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10"|2016-7 | | rowspan="10"|2016-7 | ||
|The Promise | |The Promise | ||
| Line 291: | Line 299: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups (2016)<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups (2016)<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Until I Die | |Until I Die | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 298: | Line 306: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|At Last | | rowspan="2"|At Last | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 305: | Line 313: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups (2016) | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups (2016) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody | | rowspan="2"|Unchained Melody | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 315: | Line 323: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|The River | | rowspan="2"|The River | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 325: | Line 333: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Sand | | rowspan="2"|Sand | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 335: | Line 343: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5"|2017-8 | | rowspan="5"|2017-8 | ||
|A Star in a Stoneboat | |A Star in a Stoneboat | ||
| Line 346: | Line 354: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Your Day Will Come | |Your Day Will Come | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 353: | Line 361: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | | rowspan="3"|Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 360: | Line 368: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines (2017) | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines (2017) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |Headliners (Baltimore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Close Every Door to Me | |Close Every Door to Me | ||
| Line 374: | Line 382: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018-9 | | rowspan="3"|2018-9 | ||
|That's Life | |That's Life | ||
| Line 382: | Line 390: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2018) | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups (2018) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|La Bayadere (Scarf Dance) | |La Bayadere (Scarf Dance) | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| Line 389: | Line 397: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Suits | |Suits | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 396: | Line 404: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7"|2019 | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||
|Hopeless Wanderer | |Hopeless Wanderer | ||
| Line 404: | Line 412: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Close Every Door | |Close Every Door | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 411: | Line 419: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Marathon | |The Marathon | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 418: | Line 426: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pas de Six | |Pas de Six | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| Line 425: | Line 433: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heroes | |Heroes | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 432: | Line 440: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tabula Rasa | |Tabula Rasa | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
| Line 439: | Line 447: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Where the Light Gets In | |Where the Light Gets In | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 453: | Line 461: | ||
*2018 National Miss Headliner | *2018 National Miss Headliner | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Sarah Stillman/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[http://www.facebook.com/sarah.stillman.7334 Facebook] | *[http://www.facebook.com/sarah.stillman.7334 Facebook] | ||
*[http://www.twitter.com/sarahstillman_ Twitter] | *[http://www.twitter.com/sarahstillman_ Twitter] | ||
*[http://www.instagram.com/sarah__stillman Instagram | *[http://www.instagram.com/sarah__stillman Instagram] | ||
*[http://www. | *[http://vsco.co/sarahstillmann/ VSCO] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/ | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCi2JUNkiaNaYFYjyzWLANDQ YouTube (1)] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/@sarahstillmann YouTube (2)] | |||
*[http://www.youtube.com/user/mstillma1 Her Father's YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/user/mstillma1 Her Father's YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | [[Category:Turning Pointe Dance Academy]] | ||
[[Category:March Births]] | |||
[[Category:2001 births]] | |||