Shae Smolik: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Shae LeRae Smolik
|name = Shae LeRae Smolik
|image = File:Shae Smolik 2.jpg
|image = File:Shae Smolik 4.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 15
|age = {{age|2006|07|28}}
|birthdate = July 28, 2006
|birthdate = July 28, 2006
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
Line 10: Line 10:
|hair color = Blonde
|hair color = Blonde
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Athlete
|profession = Dancer <br> Singer <br> Actress <br> Athlete
|affiliations = SAG
|affiliations = SAG-Aftra
|dance studios = The Rage Entertainment Complex
|dance studios = The Rage Entertainment Complex
|titles = 1st & 2nd in Junior Novice Small Group
|titles = 1st & 2nd in Junior Novice Small Group
|parents = Jamie Smolik (mother) <br> unknown name (father)
|parents = Jamie Smolik (mother) <br> unknown name (father)
|siblings = Jaxon Smolik (brother)
|siblings = Jaxon Smolik (brother)
|friends = [[Kierra Hernandez]] <br> [[Kailey Hernandez]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Nycole Pugh]]
|friends = [[Kierra Hernandez]] <br> [[Kailey Hernandez]] <br> [[JoJo Siwa]] <br> [[Nycole Pugh]] <br> [[Cassidy Naber]]
|pets = 3 cats: Potato, Lebron, Snoop Dog, and Jace <br> 1 dog: Daisy
|pets = 4 cats: Potato, Lebron, Snoop Dog, and Jace <br> 1 dog: Daisy
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.
}}'''Shae LeRae Smolik''' (born on July 28, 2006) is a young entertainer from Iowa.


Line 45: Line 45:
|-
|-
|White Noise
|White Noise
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5FErL2z8tukLcvg7hBnoRD?highlight=spotify:track:0Q5baFpbV5QekoSCVDJtSp <nowiki>[3]</nowiki>]
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5FErL2z8tukLcvg7hBnoRD?highlight=spotify:track:0Q5baFpbV5QekoSCVDJtSp]
|-
|-
|2022
|2022
|Hitcha
|Hitcha
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5yrRK9brSaT4EVxqunkXCf?highlight=spotify:track:1dsMZ2XkF2eiyWsflIUjvY]
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5yrRK9brSaT4EVxqunkXCf?highlight=spotify:track:1dsMZ2XkF2eiyWsflIUjvY]
|-
|2023
|Someone New
|
|}
|}


Line 100: Line 104:


==External Links==
==External Links==
*[http://www.shaesmolik.com/ Official Site]
*[http://www.facebook.com/Shae-Smolik-330791917420924/ Facebook]
*[http://www.facebook.com/Shae-Smolik-330791917420924/ Facebook]
*[http://www.twitter.com/shaesmolik1 Twitter]
*[http://www.twitter.com/shaesmolik1 Twitter]
Line 112: Line 115:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:July Births]]
[[Category:2006 births]]