Sloane Dokman: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|image = File:Sloane Dokman | |image = File:Sloane Dokman 2023.jpg | ||
|name = Sloane Dokman | |name = Sloane Dokman | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2006|08|01}} | ||
|birthdate = August 1, 2006 | |birthdate = August 1, 2006 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Blue | |eye color = Blue | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = Class of 2025 | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Model | ||
|affiliations = Second Skin Costumes | |affiliations = Second Skin Costumes | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|friends = [[Sky Mottet]] <br> [[Emma Hodges]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Bella Halek]] <br> [[Elliana Mannella]] <br> [[Harlow Ganz]] | |friends = [[Sky Mottet]] <br> [[Emma Hodges]] <br> [[Rachel Quiner]] <br> [[Brady Farrar]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Bella Halek]] <br> [[Elliana Mannella]] <br> [[Harlow Ganz]] | ||
|nicknames = | |nicknames = | ||
}}'''Sloane Dokman''' (born on August 1, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota who trains at Summit Dance Shoppe. | }}'''Sloane Dokman''' (born on August 1, 2006) is a teenage dancer from Minnesota, who trains at Summit Dance Shoppe. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Strut Your Funky Stuff | |Strut Your Funky Stuff | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|Glamorous Life | |Glamorous Life | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9"|2017 | | rowspan="9"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="6"|Heaven | | rowspan="6"|Heaven | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade | |Masquerade | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up National Junior Miss Masquerade | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for National<br />Junior Miss Masquerade | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH Nationals | |ASH Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
|Dancer of the Year | |Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Battle | | rowspan="3"|Battle | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="13"|2018 | | rowspan="13"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Nordlys | | rowspan="5"|Nordlys | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Dance (Orlando) | |Hall of Dance (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis I) | |KAR (Minneapolis I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up Miss | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Junior Miss Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8"|Lost it to Trying | | rowspan="8"|Lost it to Trying | ||
| rowspan="8"|Contemporary | | rowspan="8"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | |Hall of Dance (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Dance (Orlando) | |Hall of Dance (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis I) | |KAR (Minneapolis I) | ||
|31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |31<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Rochester) | |Radix (Rochester) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |Masquerade (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ASH (Detroit) | |ASH (Detroit) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Floating World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|JUMP (St. Louis) | |JUMP (St. Louis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Dance (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Dance (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Like a River Runs | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |Radix (Minneapolis) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Dance (Minneapolis) | |Hall of Dance (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ocean Blue | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fourth Shudder | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |A Quiet Madness | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Bella Halek]] | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 197: | Line 243: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 210: | Line 256: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | | rowspan="10"|2017 | ||
|Improv Alamoto | |Improv Alamoto | ||
| Line 217: | Line 263: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|If I Was You | |If I Was You | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 223: | Line 269: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Suspended | |Suspended | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 229: | Line 275: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Remembered | |The Remembered | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 235: | Line 281: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Money Money | |Money Money | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 241: | Line 287: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 Windowed House | |24 Windowed House | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 247: | Line 293: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Need a Doctor | |I Need a Doctor | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 253: | Line 299: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chaplin | |Chaplin | ||
|Ballet | |Ballet | ||
| Line 259: | Line 305: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Britney Loves Justin | |Britney Loves Justin | ||
|Hip Hop | |Hip Hop | ||
| Line 265: | Line 311: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beyonce vs. Bruno | |Beyonce vs. Bruno | ||
|Production | |Production | ||
| Line 271: | Line 317: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="25"|2018 | | rowspan="25"|2018 | ||
|Say Hey | |Say Hey | ||
| Line 278: | Line 324: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|I Choose You | | rowspan="3"|I Choose You | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 284: | Line 330: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ara Batur | | rowspan="3"|Ara Batur | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 296: | Line 342: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Snowing | | rowspan="3"|Snowing | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 308: | Line 354: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Forever | | rowspan="3"|Forever | ||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 320: | Line 366: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|I Got-Ta Groove | | rowspan="3"|I Got-Ta Groove | ||
| rowspan="3"|Tap | | rowspan="3"|Tap | ||
| Line 332: | Line 378: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Oh Yeah | | rowspan="3"|Oh Yeah | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| Line 344: | Line 390: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Reveries De Printemps | | rowspan="3"|Reveries De Printemps | ||
| rowspan="3"|Ballet | | rowspan="3"|Ballet | ||
| Line 356: | Line 402: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|Fuego | | rowspan="3"|Fuego | ||
| rowspan="3"|Production | | rowspan="3"|Production | ||
| Line 368: | Line 414: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2020 | |||
|It's Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Bella Saferstein<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Lydia Werschay<br />Sophie Degraf | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Coppola | |||
|Improv | |||
|[[Elliana Mannella]]<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Lydia Werschay<br />Vanessa Barnes | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Awake | |||
|Open | |||
|Bella Saferstein<br />[[Elliana Mannella]]<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Hayley Miller<br />Lydia Werschay<br />Mia Tassani<br />Vanessa Barnes | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Mad Rush | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Audrey Parham<br />Bella Moore<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Edie Hollenstein<br />Geneva Stockton<br />Meredith Habstritt<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Natalie Fornshell<br />Ombeline Scrimgeour | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Do Over | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Ashley Rosendahl<br />Bella Saferstein<br />[[Elliana Mannella]]<br />Grayce Norden<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Hayley Miller<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Lydia Werschay<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mia Tassani<br />Reese Martin<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophie Degraff<br />Vanessa Barnes<br />Veronica Jaspers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Land of All | |||
|Open | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Alexa Leonard<br />Allison Feia<br />Allison Kolkman<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Bella Moore<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Carly Krenn<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlman<br />Haley Ritter<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Jaelyn Andresen<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Paige Von Holdt<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Sullivan Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Sapphire Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Overcome | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Adele Strommen<br />Alexa Leonard<br />Allison Feia<br />Allison Kolkman<br />Ava Mccraine<br />Bella Moore<br />Bella Saferstein<br />Brooklyn Bengtson<br />Carly Krenn<br />Daniela Garcia-Kuhlmann<br />Danielle Kukuljan<br />Diego Garcia-Kuhlman<br />Haley Ritter<br />[[Harlow Ganz]]<br />Jaelyn Andresen<br />Katelyn Franta<br />Katie Mahoney<br />Mallorie Byard<br />Marit Torgerson<br />Mikaylah Grundtner<br />Paige Von Holdt<br />Rozlyn Lippert<br />Sophia Louricas<br />Sullivan Neubauer | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Rhythm & Drums | |||
|Tap | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Can You Feel It | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Production Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||
== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Sloane Dokman/Gallery]] | |||
Sloane Dokman | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 420: | Line 487: | ||
[[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]] | [[Category:Summit Dance Shoppe Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2006 births]] | |||