Taylor Donahue: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Sophie | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |So Lonely | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Ballet | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||