Trisha Doucette: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| (9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Trisha Doucette | |||
|image = File:Trisha Doucette 2025.jpg | |||
|gender = Female | |||
|age = {{age|2005|07|12}} | |||
|birthdate = July 12, 2005 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Connecticut | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Blonde | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | |||
|dance studios = Triple Threat Dance Company | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|parents = Kristine Doucette (mother) | |||
|friends = [[Samantha Melillo]] <br> [[Brooke Melillo]] <br> [[Nayoung Kwon]] <br> [[Sophia Hwang]] <br> [[Katelee Guzzi]] <br> [[Morgan Perschy]] <br> [[Alex Woznyk]] | |||
}}'''Trisha Doucette''' (born on July 12, 2005) is a dancer from Connecticut, who trains at Triple Threat Dance Company. | |||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 38: | Line 53: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Torrington) | |KAR (Torrington) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate MissMiss Teen Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Providence) | |Jump (Providence) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Boston) | |Radix (Boston) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="11" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |One Moment in Time | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
|Groove (Bridgeport) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Spirit of Dance (Bridgeport) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Hartford) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Death with Dignity | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Groove (Bridgeport) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Spirit of Dance (Bridgeport) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (New Haven) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Stamford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Miss Nexstar<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hopelessly Devoted | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Groove (Bridgeport) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Spirit of Dance (Bridgeport) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starbound (Hartford) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 136: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Ave Maria | | rowspan="3" |Ave Maria | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Katelee Guzzi]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Katelee Guzzi]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Torrington) | |KAR (Torrington) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All Stars | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | |KAR Nationals (Mashantucket) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 170: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Jeffrey Pelletier | |Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
|Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Sarah Hull<br />[[Brooke Melillo]]<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Sarah Hull<br />[[Brooke Melillo]]<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 134: | Line 177: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Rob Merante | |Rob Merante | ||
|Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />Jillian Kiazim<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Ava Morelli<br />Caitlyn Nelson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Sophie Wojcicki<br />Alex Woznyk | |Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />Jillian Kiazim<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Ava Morelli<br />Caitlyn Nelson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Sophie Wojcicki<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 141: | Line 184: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Marianne Rivadeneira | |Marianne Rivadeneira | ||
|Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Alex Woznyk | |Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Irelynn Janell<br />[[Samantha Melillo]]<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderburg<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 156: | Line 199: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 163: | Line 206: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 170: | Line 213: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| | | | ||
|Jailaynn Alicea<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Morgan Humel<br />Allie Maisto<br />Eliana Orlinsky<br />Gianna Petrokaitis<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Alex Woznyk | |Jailaynn Alicea<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Morgan Humel<br />Allie Maisto<br />Eliana Orlinsky<br />Gianna Petrokaitis<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 177: | Line 220: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Irelynn Janell<br />Allie Maisto<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Devyn Williams<br />Alex Woznyk | |Jillian Audibert<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Irelynn Janell<br />Allie Maisto<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Devyn Williams<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 184: | Line 227: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Ella Goldstone<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Allie Maisto<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Devyn Williams<br />Alex Woznyk | |Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Ella Goldstone<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Allie Maisto<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Devyn Williams<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 191: | Line 234: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Morgan Humel<br />Allie Maisto<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Devyn Williams<br />Alex Woznyk | |Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Morgan Humel<br />Allie Maisto<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Devyn Williams<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 206: | Line 249: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 213: | Line 256: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 220: | Line 263: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Ella Goldstone<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Devyn Williams<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Ella Goldstone<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Devyn Williams<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 234: | Line 277: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Allie Maisto<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Devyn Williams<br />Alex Woznyk | |Averie Brooks<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ella Goldstone<br />Allie Maisto<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Macy Spellman<br />Devyn Williams<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 263: | Line 306: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 270: | Line 313: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| | | | ||
|Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Alex Woznyk | |Kailey Chieppo<br />Gianna Colella<br />Emily Conway<br />Alicia Debaise<br />Ava Morelli<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 277: | Line 320: | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />[[Sophia Hwang]]<br />Aurianna Monterio<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriella Soderberg<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| Line 316: | Line 359: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
| | |In Death | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Victoria Audibert<br />Sarah Hull<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Victoria Audibert<br />Sarah Hull<br />Morgan Perschy<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Somewhere Only We Know | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|Rielley Coles<br />Jydia Davis<br />Katelynn Furniss<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Alyssa Petrone | |Rielley Coles<br />Jydia Davis<br />Katelynn Furniss<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Alyssa Petrone | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Crying Light | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Heather Southwell | ||
|Jydia Davis<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Emma Lafrance<br />Gabriela Soderberg<br />Jenna Vargas<br />Emily Veronesi | |Jydia Davis<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Emma Lafrance<br />Gabriela Soderberg<br />Jenna Vargas<br />Emily Veronesi | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Face | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Heather Southwell | ||
|Alicia Debaise<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Payton Lowden<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderberg | |Alicia Debaise<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Payton Lowden<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderberg | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poison | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | |Donna Shepherd<br />Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
|Kailey Chieppo<br />Alicia Debaise<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Payton Lowden<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderberg | |Kailey Chieppo<br />Alicia Debaise<br />[[Katelee Guzzi]]<br />Sarah Hooper<br />Lillian Khouri<br />[[Nayoung Kwon]]<br />Payton Lowden<br />Lila Richardson<br />Gabriela Soderberg | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Top Lyrical Performance | ||
|- | |||
|I'll Never Love Again | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Blake McGrath | |||
|Bella Andrews<br />Olivia Audibert<br />Victoria Audibert<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Sarah Hull<br />Emma Lafrance<br />Hannah Lewis<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Jayden Vigeant<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | |||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |We Have it All | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Heather Southwell | ||
|Bella Andrews<br />Jessica Arnold<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Jydia Davis<br />Sarah Hull<br />Janae James<br />Hannah Lewis<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderberg<br />Jayden Vigeant<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />Alex Woznyk | |Bella Andrews<br />Jessica Arnold<br />Kailey Chieppo<br />Jydia Davis<br />Sarah Hull<br />Janae James<br />Hannah Lewis<br />Aurianna Monteiro<br />Morgan Perschy<br />Gabriela Soderberg<br />Jayden Vigeant<br />Hannah Wallinger<br />[[Alex Woznyk]] | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Rhapsody | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pop | ||
| | |Tap | ||
| | |Rob Merante | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Back to the 80s | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| Line 380: | Line 430: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bombshell | ||
| | |Production | ||
| | |Jeffrey Pelletier | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 392: | Line 442: | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/trisha.justdance/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/trisha.doucette/ Instagram (1)] | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/trisha.justdance/ Instagram (2)] | |||
*[https://vsco.co/trishadoucette/ VSCO] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWold_E8TWIp27ADVw-KhyQ YouTube] | *[https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWold_E8TWIp27ADVw-KhyQ YouTube] | ||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Female Grown-Ups]] | ||
[[Category:Triple Threat Dance Company Dancers]] | [[Category:Triple Threat Dance Company Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | [[Category:July Births]] | ||
[[Category:2005 births]] | |||