Lilliana Ketchman: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Talent (Greensboro) | | style="text-align: center; " |Star Talent (Greensboro) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Lyrical Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Lyrical Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bad Blood | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ronnisha Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (High Point) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Little Worrier | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ronnisha Stephens | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (High Point) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Greenville) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Concord) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Step By Step | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hollywood Vibe Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sheer Talent (Spokane) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Blue Moon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Devotion 2 Dance (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Wonders Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dainty But Dangerous | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dear Lilly, Love Daddy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound Invitational Nationals (Asbury Park) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Scream for Ice Cream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fierce NDC (Placentia) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Route 66 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream NDC (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||