Tate McRae: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 231: Line 231:
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|National Teen Female Best Dancer
|National Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|2019
|unnamed (Best Dancer performance)
|Contemporary
|Mary Armstrong
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|n/a
|}
|}


Line 566: Line 573:
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bella Klassen]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bella Klassen]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Inside the Nightmare
| style="text-align: center; " |Inside the Nightmare
Line 574: Line 581:
| style="text-align: center; " |Serenity
| style="text-align: center; " |Serenity
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
|-
|Brooklin Cooley
|Solitude
|Contemporary
|}
|}