Tate McRae: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brooklin Cooley | |[[Brooklin Cooley]] | ||
|Solitude | |Solitude | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
|[[Alexis Adair]] | |[[Alexis Adair]] | ||
|Raven's Lament | |Raven's Lament | ||
|Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Alexandra Sandoval | |||
|Love | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|} | |} | ||