ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 505: Line 505:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2023
| rowspan="26" |2023
| rowspan="2" |The Witches are Back
| rowspan="3" |The Witches are Back
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br/ >1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br/ >1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />On the Edge
Line 515: Line 515:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hide and Seek
|JUMP(Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Palladium
| rowspan="2" |
didn't place
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hide and Seek
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />On the Edge  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />On the Edge  
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Proud Mary
| rowspan="3" |Proud Mary
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|You Rocked JUMP!
3rd in Mini Jazz
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Piece by Piece
| rowspan="3" |Piece by Piece
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Boogie Shoes
|JUMP(Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|Best of JUMP (Mini)
| rowspan="2" |
1st Overall Mini Groups
1st in Mini Lyrical
You Rocked JUMP!
|-
| rowspan="3" |Boogie Shoes
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|You Rocked JUMP!
didn't place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Warrior
| rowspan="3" |Warrior
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Race
|JUMP(Anaheim)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|You Rocked JUMP!
| rowspan="2" |
2nd Overall Mini Lines
2nd in Mini Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="3" |The Race
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Mini<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Mini<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|
|unknown
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|1st Overall Mini Lines
2nd in Mini Jazz
You Rocked JUMP!
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Revolting Children
| rowspan="3" |Revolting Children
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Groups<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Groups<br />On the Edge
|-
|-
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|Velocity(Anaheim)
|
|unknowm
|-
|-
|Glamorous Life
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|Jazz
|3rd in Junior Musical Theatre
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-
|JUMP(Anaheim)
|You Rocked JUMP!
3rd Mini Extended Line
|}
|}