ChaCha Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="26" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Witches are Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br/ >1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Rookie Groups<br/ >1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie<br />On the Edge | ||
| Line 515: | Line 515: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Palladium | ||
| rowspan=" | didn't place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hide and Seek | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Proud Mary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
3rd in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Piece by Piece | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Best of JUMP (Mini) | ||
| rowspan=" | 1st Overall Mini Groups | ||
1st in Mini Lyrical | |||
You Rocked JUMP! | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Boogie Shoes | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
didn't place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Warrior | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |Velocity(Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |You Rocked JUMP! | ||
| rowspan=" | 2nd Overall Mini Lines | ||
2nd in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Race | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Mini<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Mini<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |Velocity(Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|1st Overall Mini Lines | |||
2nd in Mini Jazz | |||
You Rocked JUMP! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Revolting Children | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |Radix (Santa Clara) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Groups<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Groups<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity(Anaheim) | |Velocity(Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknowm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glamorous Life | |JUMP(Anaheim) | ||
|Jazz | |3rd in Junior Musical Theatre | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP(Anaheim) | |||
|You Rocked JUMP! | |||
3rd Mini Extended Line | |||
|} | |} | ||