Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (35 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Charlize Cramer | |name = Charlize Kris Cramer | ||
|image = File:Charlize Cramer.jpg | |image = File:Charlize Kris Cramer 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2007|07|27}} | ||
|birthdate = July 27, 2007 | |birthdate = July 27, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = California <br> Alabama | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio | |school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029 | ||
|affiliations = Miss Behave Girls | |||
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio <br> Evolve Dance Company | |||
|titles = ''see below'' | |||
|friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]] | |friends = [[Keagan Pickett]] <br> [[Kennedy Paige]] <br> [[Peyton Coberly]] <br> [[Reagan Martin]] | ||
}} | }}'''Charlize Kris Cramer''' (born on July 27, 2007) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at the Evolve Dance Company. Formerly, she trained at the Clovis Academy of Dance and the Dolce Dance Studio. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mama I'm | | rowspan="2" |Mama I'm a Big Girl Now | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
|Hall of Fame (Visalia) | |Hall of Fame (Visalia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Do Not Hang Your Head | | rowspan="4" |Do Not Hang Your Head | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |10<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Elephants | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1108/act/333/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Elephants]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (San Mateo) | |Revolution (San Mateo) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |YAGP (San Francisco) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Find Me | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (San Mateo) | |Revolution (San Mateo) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="8" |Reminiscence | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
|YAGP (LA) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Teen<br />Miss Dance America<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 13<br />Contemporary Solos<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Burbank)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1337/act/142/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (1)]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) 1<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1348/act/125/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (2)]</ref> | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) 2<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1435/act/346/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Reminiscence (3)]</ref> | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Unveiled | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Bright Horses | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
|KAR (Fresno)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1611/act/542/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bright Horses]</ref> | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />Elite Solo All-Stars<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Berlingame) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Our World Fell So Quietly | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|Fly (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fesno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />(Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Margaret | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crying Over You | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====Youth American Grand Prix==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |City | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|Talisman | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Marathon in Roses | |||
|Classical | |||
| | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Act II Le Corsaire | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
|Top 24 | |||
|- | |||
|Three Shades La Bayadere | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|Los Angeles | |||
|Top 24 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Giselle Variation | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|San Francisco | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dulcinea Don Quixote | |||
|Classical | |||
|Marcus Petipa | |||
|San Francisco | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 93: | Line 277: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="15" |2018 | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Like a Prayer | | rowspan="5" |Like a Prayer | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | | rowspan="5" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Play That Sax | | rowspan="5" |Play That Sax | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Hayden Olson<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |D.F.D. | | rowspan="5" |D.F.D. | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | | rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Fresno) | |Starpower (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|Any Other World | |Any Other World | ||
| Line 155: | Line 339: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ain't Your Mama | |Ain't Your Mama | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 161: | Line 345: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Live From The USS Dolce | |Live From The USS Dolce | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />Hayden Olson<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | |[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Milana Zamora]]<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Lauryn Mason<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Ella McMurry | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|This is Me | |This is Me | ||
| | | | ||
|Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Hayden Olson<br />Kiera Armstrong<br />Ireland Allen<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Macy Laird | |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />[[Hayden Olson]]<br />Kiera Armstrong<br />Ireland Allen<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Macy Laird | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
|Strange Love | |||
| | |||
|Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Frances Flores<br />Kiera Lemus<br />Riley Bell<br />Riley Mannon<br />Tatum Shoemake | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Tick of the Clock | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Betterton<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Kiera Lemus<br />Tatum Shoemake<br />Riley Bell<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Frances Flores<br />Olivia Isaak<br />Riley Mannon<br />Allison Carrillo | |||
|Showstopper (Las Vegas II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Past Life | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Riley Mannon<br />Catie Menes<br />[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amanda Chun<br />Alena Garver<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Abby Locke<br />Riley Mannon<br />Catie Menes<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gaga | |||
| rowspan="2" |Production | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim IV) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |The Widow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |This Version of You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I'll Cry If I Want To | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Betterton<br />Lily Christl<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Blair Kunishige<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Thank You Next | |||
| rowspan="3" |Production | |||
| rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crying Over You | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Vivian Grech | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Rhiannon | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Blair Kunishige<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jump in the Line | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Blair Kunishige<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Grace Gish<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External | ==Dance Titles== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/charlize_kris/ Instagram] | *2019 Secondary Miss Junior Dance | ||
*2021 Elite Miss Teen Dance | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Charlize Cramer/Gallery]] | |||
==References== | |||
<references/> | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/charlize_kris/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/charlize.kris/ Instagram (2)] ''(Privatized)'' | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females Over 12]] | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]] | [[Category:Dolce Dance Studio Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Evolve Dance Company Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | [[Category:Cheerleaders]] | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:July Births]] | |||
[[Category:2007 births]] | |||