Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Charlize Kris Cramer | |name = Charlize Kris Cramer | ||
|image = File:Charlize Kris Cramer.jpg | |image = File:Charlize Kris Cramer 2.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2007|07|27}} | |age = {{age|2007|07|27}} | ||
|birthdate = July 27, 2007 | |birthdate = July 27, 2007 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
|hometown = California | |hometown = California <br> Alabama | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | |profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student | ||
|school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029 | |||
|affiliations = Miss Behave Girls | |affiliations = Miss Behave Girls | ||
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio <br> Evolve Dance Company | |dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio <br> Evolve Dance Company | ||
| Line 154: | Line 155: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Berlingame) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Velocity Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Our World Fell So Quietly | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
|Fly (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fesno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim VI) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />(Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Margaret | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Crying Over You | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 348: | Line 402: | ||
| rowspan="3" |The Widow | | rowspan="3" |The Widow | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Jazlyn Williams | ||
Alena Garver | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 365: | Line 414: | ||
| rowspan="3" |This Version of You | | rowspan="3" |This Version of You | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Jazlyn Williams | ||
Alena Garver | |||
Vivian Grech | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 383: | Line 426: | ||
| rowspan="3" |I'll Cry If I Want To | | rowspan="3" |I'll Cry If I Want To | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lauren Betterton | | rowspan="3" |Lauren Betterton<br />Lily Christl<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Alena Garver<br />Vivian Grech<br />Jaylah Henderson<br />Isabella Jackson<br />Blair Kunishige<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Jazlyn Williams | ||
Lily Christl | |||
[[Charlize Cramer]] | |||
Alena Garver | |||
Vivian Grech | |||
Jaylah Henderson | |||
Isabella Jackson | |||
Blair Kunishige | |||
[[Kennedy Paige]] | |||
Brooklyn Williams | |||
Jazlyn Williams | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||