Charlize Cramer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Charlize Kris Cramer
|name = Charlize Kris Cramer
|image = File:Charlize Kris Cramer.jpg
|image = File:Charlize Kris Cramer 2.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = {{age|2007|07|27}}
|age = {{age|2007|07|27}}
|birthdate = July 27, 2007
|birthdate = July 27, 2007
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = California
|hometown = California <br> Alabama
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Student
|school grade = High School Class of 2025 <br> College Class of 2029
|affiliations = Miss Behave Girls
|affiliations = Miss Behave Girls
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio <br> Evolve Dance Company
|dance studios = Clovis Academy of Dance <br> Dolce Dance Studio <br> Evolve Dance Company
Line 163: Line 164:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="8" |Our World Fell So Quietly
| rowspan="7" |Our World Fell So Quietly
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|
|
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|Nexstar (Fesno)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos
|-
|Starbound (Fresno)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 181: Line 179:
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame
|Hall of Fame<br />(Redondo Beach)
(Redondo Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 188:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Margaret
| rowspan="4" |Margaret
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Crying Over You
| rowspan="4" |Crying Over You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Velocity
|
|-
|Velocity Nationals
|
|
|}
|}