Deanna Heim: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Undo revision 105445 by 165.140.215.242 (talk)
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|2022
|rowspan="3"|2022
|Bad Dream
|Bad Dream
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 34: Line 34:
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place
|-
|-
|Getting Good<br />at Being Bad
|rowspan="2"|Getting Good<br />at Being Bad
|Musical theater
|rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
|Jimmy Peters
|rowspan="2"|Jimmy Peters
|Energy
|Energy
|1st overall and tittle
|1<sup>st</sup> Place & Title
|-
|NYCDA
|17<sup>th</sup> Place
|}
|}