Ella Dobler: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | | style="text-align: center; " |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2020 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Are | | style="text-align: center; " |I See Fire | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Aerial Hammock | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Trinity Morgan | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |ASO | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Are A Memory | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Grimes | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | | style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1st in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scarlett | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ashley Massicotte | ||
| | |Legacy | ||
| | |Platinum 1st Place Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Black And Gold | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alex Tirado | |||
|Legacy | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|I Want To Be A Rockette | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Legacy | |||
|Platinum and Judge's "Showstopper" Award | |||
|- | |||
|So Far Away | |||
|Acro | |||
| | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1st Place Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|We Matter | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1st Place Platinum and Best In Category | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 560: | Line 590: | ||
* Petite Miss Shake the Ground 2018 for "Hallelujah" | * Petite Miss Shake the Ground 2018 for "Hallelujah" | ||
* Petite Miss NexStar 2019 for "The Watched Clock" | * Petite Miss NexStar 2019 for "The Watched Clock" | ||
* Mini Miss Legacy 2020 for "I Want To Be A Rockette" | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||