Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2019 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |R.E.S.P.E.C.T. | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos <br> Platinum Award | | style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 196: | Line 199: | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnKbwazN78u9vEIGr8ZDsAQ YouTube (2)] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnKbwazN78u9vEIGr8ZDsAQ YouTube (2)] | ||
*[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4-CH0epzZpD_ARhxCx6LaQ Her Parents' YouTube] | *[http://www.youtube.com/channel/UC4-CH0epzZpD_ARhxCx6LaQ Her Parents' YouTube] | ||