Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Intermediate Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Heartbeat | |Heartbeat | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Age 10 & unter | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Age 10 & unter | ||
|- | |||
|The Realest | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Autumn Miller | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
(Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos | |||
Diamond Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 125: | Line 133: | ||
Elite Gold Adjudication Award | Elite Gold Adjudication Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Blow | | rowspan="2" |Blow | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jordan Blais | ||
|Khloe Kwon | Savanna Kubat | ||
| rowspan="2" |Khloe Kwon | |||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
(Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Duets/Trios | |||
Diamond Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 233: | Line 247: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Legs | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Brynne Becker | |||
| | |||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
(Redondo Beach 3) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Small Groupe | |||
|} | |} | ||