Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="7" |You Say | | rowspan="7" |You Say | ||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Always Been You | | rowspan="2" |Always Been You | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Top 15 Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl | | rowspan="2" |RainGurl | ||
| Line 215: | Line 218: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Monsters | | rowspan="4" |Monsters | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 232: | Line 235: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Take It | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Khloe Kwon | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||