Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2022
| rowspan="14" |2022
| rowspan="7" |You Say
| rowspan="7" |You Say
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
Line 145: Line 145:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Always Been You
| rowspan="2" |Always Been You
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 15 Mini Protege
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Top 31 Mini Protégé
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl
| rowspan="2" |RainGurl
Line 215: Line 218:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Open Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Monsters
| rowspan="4" |Monsters
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
Line 232: Line 235:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Take It  
| rowspan="4" |Take It  
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="4" |Khloe Kwon
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|Velocity (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Jump
|
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|
|-
|Hollywood Vibe Nationals
|
|
|}
|}