Everleigh Soutas: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |You Say | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Malia Asahino | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year<br />LA Agency | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | | rowspan="2" |One 2 Step | ||