Alexandra Wisniewski: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 76: Line 76:
|Vegas
|Vegas
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]
|[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Kara Barnes]]<br />Joe Blandford<br />[[Evie Bolognese]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Kaia Lockwood<br />[[Remi Mason]]<br />Jordyn Mavor<br />Mary McHale<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Katelyn Rosenberger]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020-21
| rowspan="6" |2020-21
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Kara Barnes]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />Jessica Molyett
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2021
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |What the World Needs
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
Line 92: Line 101:
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Kara Barnes]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|did not place
|did not place
Line 111: Line 120:
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |The Frug
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />Kara Barnes<br />
| rowspan="2" |[[Makayla An]]<br />[[Satya Aranova-Kim]]<br />[[Catelyn Barnes]]<br />[[Kara Barnes]]<br />Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
Abbigail Brake<br />[[Ava Buckhalt]]<br />Fiona Burke<br />[[Mariam Fadl]]<br />[[Mya Elle Fernandez]]<br />Amelia Foster<br />[[Deanna Heim]]<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />[[Emily Kim]]<br />[[Ella Kozar]]<br />Jessica Molyett<br />Abby Nicholas<br />[[Charlotte Hale]]
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) 2020
|did not place
|did not place