Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|1st in Mini Groups | |1st in Mini Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||
|2023 | |||
|Me too | |||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |||
|Madisyn Rose Amos<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Kalista Greer<br />Harper Peterson<br />Lexi Diaz<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />Abigail Riles<br />Charlotte Allphin<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Ellie Self<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />Olivia Buck<br />Nicole Soto<br />Oakley Hill<br />Patience Hughes<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|3rd in Junior Super Group | |||
|- | |||
|Toutes Nos Peurs | |||
|Jordan Pelliteri | |||
|Ellary Day Szyndlar<br />Hannah Bozer<br />Harper Peterson<br />Elsie Sandall | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|1st in Junior Small Group | |||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||