Alexis Alvarez: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Blackpink000 |
||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | |didn't enter into<br />best dancer round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
|Hear Me | |Hear Me | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Solitude | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Didn't enter into best dancer round | |||
|} | |} | ||