Alyssa Mastroianni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (19 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{infobox dancer | {{infobox dancer | ||
|name = Alyssa Rose Mastroianni | |name = Alyssa Rose Mastroianni | ||
|image = File:Alyssa Mastroianni | |image = File:Alyssa Mastroianni 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = | |age = {{age|2011|08|05}} | ||
|birthdate = August 5, 2011 | |birthdate = August 5, 2011 | ||
|nationality = American | |nationality = American | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 7th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer | |profession = Dancer | ||
|dance studios = OCPAA | |dance studios = OCPAA | ||
|parents = Jennifer Mastroianni (mother) | |parents = Jennifer Mastroianni (mother) | ||
|siblings = [[Liliana Mastroianni]] (sister) | |siblings = [[Liliana Mastroianni]] (sister) | ||
|friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Hope Edwards]] <br> [[Laney Bojorquez]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] | |friends = [[Kendyl Fay]] <br> [[Alyssa Park]] <br> [[Grace Montano]] <br> [[Ella Montano]] <br> [[Hope Edwards]] <br> [[Laney Bojorquez]] <br> [[Sammi Chung]] <br> [[Rylee Young]] <br> [[Sara Von Rotz]] <br> [[Helena Olaerts]] <br> [[Everleigh Soutas]] <br> [[Brady Reuss]] <br> [[Dylan Reuss]] | ||
}}'''Alyssa Rose Mastroianni''' (born on August 5, 2011) is a dancer from California, who trains at OCPAA with her sister [[Liliana Mastroianni|Liliana]]. | }}'''Alyssa Rose Mastroianni''' (born on August 5, 2011) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at OCPAA with her sister [[Liliana Mastroianni|Liliana]]. | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
|Bloom | | rowspan="8" |Bloom | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="8" |Rachel Ruhe | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 136: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Memory | | rowspan="4" |Memory | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" |Brady Reuss<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 127: | Line 148: | ||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarships<br />Secondary Duets/Trios All Stars | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |You Are Not Alone | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 148: | Line 188: | ||
|Diner Girls | |Diner Girls | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | |Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 154: | Line 194: | ||
|Mr. Big Stuff | |Mr. Big Stuff | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Marisa Melgoza<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Liv Schmidt<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 173: | Line 213: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Never Never Land | | rowspan="3" |Never Never Land | ||
| rowspan="3" |Open | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 185: | Line 225: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Candy Shop | | rowspan="3" |Candy Shop | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="3" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 197: | Line 237: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Villains | | rowspan="3"|Villains | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />Andrea Valdez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| Line 210: | Line 250: | ||
| rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu | | rowspan="2"|What's on the Menu | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
| Line 219: | Line 259: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Praying | | rowspan="2"|Praying | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"|[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
| Line 228: | Line 268: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz | | rowspan="2"|Will of Oz | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 244: | Line 284: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|I Was Broken | |I Was Broken | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 253: | Line 293: | ||
|Bad Romance | |Bad Romance | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 259: | Line 299: | ||
|Out of this World | |Out of this World | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 271: | Line 311: | ||
|Falling in Love | |Falling in Love | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |Isabelle Bush<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 277: | Line 317: | ||
|Carry that Weight | |Carry that Weight | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Brady Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="34" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Relax | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />Studio Pick | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Pure Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Mini | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Broadway | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Sophia Santamaria]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Everywhere I Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Isabelle Bush<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Monica Liu<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Brady Reuss]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Sophia Santamaria]]<br />Brynlee Swinhart<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni/ | [[Alyssa Mastroianni/Gallery]] | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||
| Line 293: | Line 454: | ||
[[Category:Mastroianni Sisters]] | [[Category:Mastroianni Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:August Births]] | [[Category:August Births]] | ||
[[Category:2011 births]] | |||