Ava Foley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |Velocity (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior (Jazz) Large Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Goody Goody | |||
|Tap | |||
|Lexi Rozen | |||
| | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara( | |||
|Palladium | |||
1st in Mini Tap | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 390: | Line 399: | ||
|Dancer | |Dancer | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|''Surprise and Seek'' | |||
|Herself | |||
|Amazon Kids Plus Series | |||
|} | |} | ||