Avery Olson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 6th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer | |profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer | ||
|affiliations = Honeycut | |affiliations = Honeycut | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 135: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | | rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle | ||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 154: | Line 147: | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]] | |||
|Velocity (Palm Springs) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|MVA Top 20 Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |The Aching | | rowspan="2" |The Aching | ||
| Line 163: | Line 168: | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Never Met a Wolf | |Never Met a Wolf | ||
| Line 179: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Everywhere I Go | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Velocity (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Woman | | rowspan="2" |Woman | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| Line 541: | Line 543: | ||
[[Category:Multi-Talented]] | [[Category:Multi-Talented]] | ||
[[Category:February Births]] | [[Category:February Births]] | ||
[[Category:2013 births]] | |||