Avery Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 10: Line 10:
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|school grade = 5th (23/24)
|school grade = 6th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Actress <br> Model <br> Singer
|affiliations = Honeycut
|affiliations = Honeycut
Line 135: Line 135:
|N/A  
|N/A  
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
Line 147: Line 147:
|Velocity
|Velocity
|
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]
|Velocity (Palm Springs)
|
|-
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|MVA Top 20 Finalist
|-
|Radix (San Francisco)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Aching
| rowspan="2" |The Aching
Line 156: Line 168:
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
| rowspan="2" |Lady Marmalade
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Dyllan Blackburn]]
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|MVA Top 20 Finalist
|-
|Radix (San Francisco)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Never Met a Wolf
|Never Met a Wolf
Line 540: Line 543:
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:Multi-Talented]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:February Births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]