Arabella Kim: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2018
| rowspan="14" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Show Off
| rowspan="7" |Show Off
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="7" |Rachel Miller
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|Revolution
|Revolution (Riverside)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|
|
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 63:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="7" |I Dreamed a Dream
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="7" |Amy Gold
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|Revolution (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|Revolution
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showstopper WCF
|
|
|-
|-
Line 80: Line 92:
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |No One Knows Who I Am
| rowspan="4" |No One Knows Who I Am
Line 95: Line 107:
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals<br />(Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 145: Line 157:
|Open
|Open
|Jessica Monnig
|Jessica Monnig
|Millea Hill<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />[[Leila Kim]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza
|Millea Hill<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Leila Kim<br />Kayla Nagel<br />Keira Pagaza
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> Overall
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|}
|}