Finley Aldridge: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| (38 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | |||
|name = Finley Aldridge | |||
==External | |image = File:Finley Aldridge 2.jpg | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/ | |gender = Female | ||
|age = {{age|2008|11|24}} | |||
|birthdate = November 24, 2008 | |||
|nationality = American | |||
|hometown = Oklahoma | |||
|eye color = Blue | |||
|hair color = Blonde | |||
|profession = Dancer <br> Cheerleader | |||
|affiliations = Tiger Friday <br> Kim Massay Dance Productions <br> Norman North Pom Squad | |||
|dance studios = The Pointe Performing Arts Center <br> Kim Massay Dance Productions | |||
|siblings = [[Pierson Aldridge]] (sister) | |||
|friends = [[Peyton Koepke]] <br> [[Campbell Clark]] <br> [[Laci Stoico]] | |||
}}'''Finley Aldridge''' (born on November 24, 2008) is a teenage dancer from Oklahoma, who trains at Kim Massay Dance Productions with her sister [[Pierson Aldridge|Pierson]]. | |||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
|unknown | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|unknown | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |No Place to Call Home | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Fly | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Becca Newman | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Miss Junior Primetime | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper<br />(Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Survive | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite 8 Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Taken | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019-20 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Static | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Becca Newman | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="6" |To Repeat | |||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Full Moon | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Kansas City) | |||
|Junior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="23" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |SlashLayer | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" | | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Jealous | |||
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8" |Becca Newman | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Diamond Solos<br />Diamond Pre-Teen Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Because We Don't Know | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Antonio) | |||
|Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Snowing | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Shake the Room | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Faith Stoner | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Faith Stoner | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Angel by the Wings | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Becca Newman | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Pierson Aldridge]] | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Houston) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Here We Come | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Drew England<br />Olivia Brewer | |||
|Primetime (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
|Move | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cold Hearted | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Word Up | |||
|Tap | |||
|Ashlynne Smiley<br />Bailey Portell<br />Chloe Anderson<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mad World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kaelynn Redding<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Snap Clap | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Light That Never Fails | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Faith Stoner<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |London | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Stand Out | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |New York, New York | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Everytime it Rains | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Game On | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brynli Blackwell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Sophia Neal | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Beautiful People | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Brooklynn Huffer<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gracie Joseph<br />Jenna Thomas<br />Kaci Vineyard<br />Kaylee Skaggs<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Kennedy Thomas<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Madison Kidd<br />Madison McNear<br />Marli Scott<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Reagan Grantham<br />Reece Finnestad<br />Ryleigh Highfill<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sophia Neal<br />Sydney Orr | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showshopper (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
|Breathe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|At the Gates | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Hadyn Stephens<br />[[Keagan Capps]]<br />Marli Scott<br />Meya Davis<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Sydney Orr | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Welcome to the Jungle | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]] | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bottom of the River | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Youth | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Bailey Portell<br />Drew England<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Meya Davis<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Olivia Nguyen<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />Ryley Emerich | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Run It | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Abigail Yaffe<br />Alli Dorris<br />Caitlyn Condren<br />Carsyn Lyne<br />Drew England<br />Elena Standefer<br />Elley Hogin<br />Ellington Dorr<br />Faith Stoner<br />[[Finley Aldridge]]<br />Gabby Hardy<br />Jayci Pinion<br />Josie Konechney<br />Kennedy McNeal<br />Kennedy Patrick<br />Kinley Cox<br />Kynlee Patnode<br />Maci Kletke<br />Marisa Standefer<br />Meya Davis<br />Molly Beverage<br />Olivia Brewer<br />Payton Graham<br />[[Peyton Koepke]]<br />[[Pierson Aldridge]]<br />Piper Barrett<br />Ryley Emerich<br />Sloane Henry | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Prince | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showbiz (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Lines | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Page== | |||
[[Finley Aldridge/Gallery]] | |||
==External Links== | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/finley.aldridge/ Instagram (1)] | |||
*[https://www.instagram.com/finleyaldridge1/ Instagram (2)] | |||
[[Category:Dancers]] | [[Category:Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Girl Dancers]] | [[Category:Girl Dancers]] | ||
[[Category:Females | [[Category:Females Over 12]] | ||
[[Category:Pointe Performing Arts Center Dancers]] | |||
[[Category:Aldridge Sisters]] | [[Category:Aldridge Sisters]] | ||
[[Category:Cheerleaders]] | |||
[[Category:November Births]] | [[Category:November Births]] | ||
[[Category:2008 births]] | |||