Georgia Beth Peters: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Come Together | | rowspan="2" |Come Together | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Take My Love | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jena Burgin-Peters | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Class Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||