Grace Montano: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Reverted edits by Claireuusitalo (talk) to last version by Kingofgameshows800
dances missing
Line 75: Line 75:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-
|2016
|Mr. Postman
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame
|3rd Overall Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Small Group
|- style="text-align: center;"
|2016
|2016
|Barnyard
|Barnyard
|Open
|Open
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame
|
|1st Overall Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Line
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017