Gracyn French: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 299: Line 299:
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion
| rowspan="2" |Locomotion
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
Line 315: Line 315:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Silhouetted in Sunshine
| rowspan="2" |Silhouetted in Sunshine
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Ricky Ubeda
| rowspan="2" |Ricky Ubeda
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|NYCDA (Santa Clara)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Outstanding Dancer
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Teen Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
|Pesticides
|Pesticides